三峰五金工具金叶 TLS特利斯 SANFENG HARDWARE TOOLFEELER GAUGE
塞尺1 系列 SS GAUGE SEARIAS
河北省南皮县三峰五金工具厂 HeBei Nan Pi county San Feng Hardware Tool Factory
SF001
THICKNESS GAUGE
9 blades,3"long with 2"rule.blade size:.002.003.004.006.008.012 .013.020.025",decimal sizes & metric equivalents on each blade.
米
SF002
THICKNESS GAUGE
15 blades,32"long with 3"rule.blade size:.002.003.004.005.006.008.011 .012.013.014.016.018.020.022.025", decimal sizes & metric equivalents on each blade.
SF003
THICKNESS GAUGE
blade sizes:.0015.002.0025.003.004.005 .006.007.008.009.010.011.012.013.014 .015.016.017.018.019.020.021.022.023 .024 .025".Decimal sizes & metric equivalents on each blade.
SF004
THICKNESS GAUGE
32 blades,3{1/2"long
Blade size:.0015.002.0025.003.004 .005.006.007.008.009.010.011.012 .013.014.015.016.017.018.019.020 .021.022.023.024.025.026.028.030 .032035 "
THICKNESS GAUGE
SF005
12 offset blades,4"long . blade size:.008.010.012.013.014 .015.016.018.019.020.025.026 decimal sizes & metric equivalents on each blade.
SF006
16-BLADES OFFSET GAUGE
16 offset blades 4"long,blade size:.005" through.020"by thousandths,decimal sizes & equivalents on each blade. SF007
12-BLADES OFFSET GAUGE
12 offset blades 4"long,blade size:.008 .010.012.013.014.015.016.018.019 .020.025 .026",decimal sizes & metric equivalents on each blade.
SF008
TUNE-UP GAUGE
6-BLADES NON-MAGNETIC GAUGE
6 brass blades,35/16"Ilong blade size:.006.008 .010.012.014.016.",decimal sizes & metric equivalents on each blade.
SF009
6-WIRE SPARK PLUG GAUGE
6 roundwires size:.025.030.034.035.040 .045".,plus 2 electrode adjusters.
SF010
6-WIRE HEI SPARK PLUG GAUGE
6 roundwires size:.040.044.045.050 .060 .080".,plus 2 electrode adjusters.
SF011
12-WIRE IMPORT CAR SPARK PLUE GAUGE
12round wires.size: .025.028.030.031.032.033.035 .040.041.042.044.045"
SF012
6-WIRE HEI SPARK PLUG GAUGE
6 round wires.size:.035.044.045.050.060.080"SF013
-WIRE FORD SPARK PLUG GAUGE
6round wires.size:.032.034.041.045.050.054" SF014
7-WIRE GM/CHRYSLER SPARK PLUG GAUGE
7 round wires.size:.031.035.041.043.045.050.060"
SF015
7-WIRE IMPORT CAR SPARK PLUG GAUGE
7 round wires.size:.023.025.028.031.034.041.043"
SF016
TUNE-UP GAUGE(COMBINATION)
18 blades,35/16long.6 brass blade size:
.006.008.010.012.014.016".
12steel blade size:.010.012.015.016.017.018 .019.020.022.024.025.026".
2 bars with 6 roundwire spark plug gap size: .025.030.034.035.040.045 with electrode adjusting tool.decimal sizes & metric equivalents on each blade.
SF017
SPARK PLUG GAUGE
8 round wires with hardened and plated electrode adjusting tool.size:.015.018.020 .025.028.030.035.040"Decimal sizes &metric equivalents on each blade.
SF018
IGNITION POINT PILE
5/2"long. Precision,doublecut pattern made of high grade steel hardened for long life. Designed for removing carbon deposits from ignition points.Improves enqine perfromance.
SF019
GO-NO-GO FEELER GAUGE22 BLADE MASTER GAUGE
Contains 22Step Ground"blades that are aground at the tip.022"less than the normal blade thickness topermit aquick check for proper setting or clearances.
Sizes in both English and metric include:
.004-.006.010-.012.016-.018-.022-.024
.005-.007.011-.013.017-.019.023-.025
.006-.008.012-.014.018-.020.025-.027
.007-.009.013-.015.019-.021.026-.028
.008-.010.014-.016.020-.022
.009-.011.015-.017.021-.023
SF020
THICKNESS GAUGE
9 blades 75mm long.blade size:
0.040.050.060.070.080.100.15
0.200.30mm
SF021
25-BLADES METRIC GAUGE
25blades,3"long,bland size:.04.05.06 .07.08.09.10.15.20.25.30.35.40.45 .50.55.60.65.70.75.80.85.90.95 1.00mm
SF022
9-BLADES GAUGE
9 blades,3"long,with 2"rule.blade size: .002.003.004.005.006.008.012.013 .020.025".decimal sizes & metric equivalents on each blade.
SF023
15-BLADESGAUGE
15 blades,3"long,with 2"rule.blade size: .002.003.004.005.006.008.011.012 .013.014.016.018.020.022.025" decimal sizes & metric equivalents on each blade
SF024
26-BLADES GAUGE
26 blades,3"long. blade size: .0015.002.0025.003"through .025" by thousandths.decimal sizes & metric equivalents on each blade.
SF025
32-BLADES GAUGE
32 blades,35/16"long. blade size: .0015.002.0025.003"through.026"and .028.030.032.035"and with.010" brass blade for transistorized engines, decimal sizes & metric equivalents on each blade.
SF026 THICKNESS GAUGE
13 blades,200(300)mmlong.bladesize:
0.050.10 0.150.200.250.300.40
0.50 0.60 0.70 0.800.901.00mm
SF027 THICKNESS GAUGE
20 blades,200(300)mm long.bladesize:
0.050.100.150.200.250.300.35
0.400.450.500.550.600.650.70
0.750.800.850.900.951.00mm
SF029 THICKNESS GAUGE
16 blades,1³/long pocket sizefor use in hard to reach places.Blade size:.010.012 .013.015.016.017.018.020.022.024.025 .026.028.030.032.035"Decimal sizes & metric equivalents on each blade.
SF030 THICKNESS GAUGE
9 tapered blades,3"long,with2" rule.blade size:.002.003.004.005 .006.008.010.015.020"6one-inch blade size:.020.025.028.030.035 .040",decimal sizes & metric equivalents on each bland
The following series of gauge blade is 100mm(4")long. which is hardened and polished for long accurate life
SF031
10 blades METRIC GAUGE
Contents 0.05 0.10 0.15 0.20 0.30
0.40 0.50 0.600.70 0.80mm
SF032
10 blades IMPERIAL GAUGE
Contents 0.0015 0.002 0.003 0.004 0.006 0.0080.010 0.0120.015 0.025"
SF033
13 blades METRIC GAUGE
Contents 0.05 0.10 0.150.20 0.250.300.400.500.600.70 0.80 0.90 1.00mm
SF034
20 blades METRIC GAUGE
Contents 0.05 0.10 0.15 0.20 0.250.300.350.400.450.50 0.550.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.850.900.951.00mm
SF035
26 blades IMPERIAL GAUGE
Contents 0.0015 0.002 0.0025 0.003
0.004 0.0050.0060.0070.0080.009
0.0100.0110.0120.0130.0140.015
0.016 0.017 0.0180.019 0.0200.021
0.022 0.023 0.024 0.025"
SF036
32 blades THICKNESS GAUGE
Metric-mm0.03 0.040.050.060.07
0.080.090.100.130.150.180.20
0.230.250.280.300.330.350.38
0.400.450.500.550.600.630.65
0.70 0.75 0.80 0.850.901.00mm
Imperial-inch0.0010.00150.002
0.0025 0.0028 0.003 0.0035 0.004
0.005 0.0060.0070.008 0.009 0.010
0.0110.012 0.0130.014 0.015 0.016
0.0180.0200.0220.0240.0250.026
0.028 0.030 0.032 0.034 0.035 0.040"
| 长度规格 | 厚度规格(mm) |
| 150A14 | 0.05 0.06 0.07 0.08 0.09 0.10 0.15 0.20 0.25 0.30 0.40 0.50 0.75 1.00 |
| 200A14 | 0.05 0.06 0.07 0.08 0.09 0.10 0.15 0.20 0.25 0.30 0.35 0.40 0.45 0.05 |
| 150A17 | 0.02 0.03 0.04 0.05 0.06 0.07 0.08 0.09 0.10 0.15 0.20 0.30 0.35 0.40 0.45 0.50 |
| 200A17 | 0.02 0.03 0.04 0.05 0.06 0.07 0.08 0.09 0.10 0.15 0.20 0.25 0.30 0.40 0.50 0.75 1.00 |
| 片数 | 厚度规格(mm) |
| 20片 | 0.05 0.10 0.15 0.20 0.25 0.30 0.35 0.40 0.45 0.50 0.55 0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 |
| 长度规格 | 厚度规格(mm) |
| 100B10 | 0.05 0.06 0.07 0.08 0.09 0.10 0.20 0.30 0.40 0.50 |
| 100B12 | 0.05 0.06 0.07 0.08 0.09 0.10 0.15 0.20 0.25 0.30 0.35 0.40 |
| 100B14 | 0.05 0.06 0.07 0.08 0.09 0.10 0.15 0.20 0.25 0.30 0.40 0.50 0.75 1.00 |
| 100B14 | 0.05 0.06 0.07 0.08 0.09 0.10 0.15 0.20 0.25 0.30 0.35 0.40 0.45 0.50 |
| 100B17 | 0.02 0.03 0.04 0.05 0.06 0.07 0.08 0.09 0.10 0.15 0.20 0.25 0.30 0.35 0.40 0.45 0.50 |
| 100B17 | 0.02 0.03 0.04 0.05 0.06 0.07 0.08 0.09 0.10 0.15 0.20 0.25 0.30 0.40 0.50 0.75 1.00 |
| 长度规格 | 厚度规格(mm) |
| 300A14 | 0.050.060.070.08 0.090.10 0.15 0.20 0.25 0.300.40 0.50 0.75 1.00 |
| 300A14 | 0.05 0.06 0.070.08 0.090.10 0.150.20 0.25 0.300.35 0.40 0.45 0.50 |
| 300A17 | 0.02 0.03 0.040.05 0.060.070.08 0.09 0.10 0.150.20 0.25 0.30 0.35 0.400.45 0.50 |
| 300A17 | 0.020.030.040.050.060.070.08 0.09 0.10 0.150.20 0.25 0.30 0.40 0.500.751.00 |




